B&B Galway


Thinking of staying in Clifden or just passing through Galway, then try one of our other B&Bs.

Places to stay

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
O'Neills Pub and Townhouse Dublin City B&B Dublin 01 6714074
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Robeen House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632326
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139263
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0 868484564
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0353646634237
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Emlagh House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152345
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Tree Tops Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9162301
O Driscolls Glin B&B Limerick 068 26947
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634438
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Aaron Lodge Templeglantine B&B Limerick 00894835666
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472545
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 066 9158118
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 066 9157119
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6642735
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 074 9561997
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Lisnagree Galway City B&B Galway 091520230
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729